Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 8. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	4144,23	834,35	777,57	817,77	827,60	834,36	830,15	529,67	520,46
 2	SKOB Slaný			SLA	3039,54	560,31	707,42	345,42	524,22	398,14	538,73	555,20	677,88
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	2707,06	553,15	204,22	547,81	337,54	430,26	206,66	588,33	587,51
 4	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2043,05	389,57	421,30	403,47	418,74	409,97	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 5	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1970,34	455,01	399,95	  2,18	335,92	366,54	 46,69	412,92	261,74
 6	OK Dobříš			DOR	1689,07	303,77	  0,00	383,30	312,13	514,53	175,34	  0,00	  0,00
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1545,21	218,09	 85,55	177,12	299,76	542,69	307,55	  0,00	  0,00
 8	OK Roztoky			ROZ	1413,25	219,20	479,54	250,98	260,82	202,71	194,92	198,36	200,33
 9	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1126,24	190,39	  0,00	380,76	355,96	199,13	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	1015,94	287,19	137,89	154,87	 96,89	 99,30	  0,00	133,17	302,82
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 709,63	 89,82	164,07	 83,85	110,34	187,15	158,25	  0,00	  0,00
12	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 608,32	 96,04	 78,30	 99,06	155,29	  0,00	179,63	  0,00	  0,00
13	SK Los Mělník			LME	 325,86	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	112,53	 27,44	185,89	  0,00	  0,00




	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	
 1	SKOB Slaný			SLA	1794,84	293,73	374,02	369,04	377,47	364,42	 96,02	241,20	309,89
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 941,15	  0,00	193,43	 91,96	171,10	182,66	 80,00	171,77	222,19
 3	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 550,22	105,26	110,98	 99,00	100,59	101,17	132,22	  0,00	  0,00
 4	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 544,18	135,84	101,82	 34,50	134,72	 77,82	 93,98	  0,00	  0,00
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 525,38	102,86	 96,91	104,79	107,63	106,17	  0,00	100,00	103,93
 6	SK Kamenice			KAM	 517,06	101,05	102,29	105,21	105,90	102,61	100,80	  0,00	  0,00
 7	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 485,88	 83,59	 92,34	 83,43	 88,40	 89,66	103,19	 98,63	102,06
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 363,35	 75,73	 74,38	 62,80	 67,39	 57,70	 80,00	 42,07	 65,85
 9	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 164,91	 66,43	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 98,48
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 133,51	 47,71	 20,14	  0,00	 24,76	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 40,90
11	OK Dobříš			DOR	  24,32	 24,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00




	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2027,55	405,58	402,31	378,47	403,13	407,30	409,23	231,45	180,82
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1535,30	  0,00	263,65	 98,62	164,00	206,98	315,82	373,65	375,20
 3	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 572,52	151,07	 78,85	  0,00	 68,06	  0,00	163,22	 96,54	 82,84
 4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 513,97	101,05	  0,00	 99,15	 99,41	  0,00	  0,00	104,99	109,37
 5	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 473,01	  0,00	  0,00	 66,54	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	237,01	169,46
 6	SK Los Mělník			LME	 320,41	173,81	  0,00	  0,00	146,60	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 7	SKOB Slaný			SLA	 262,28	 93,36	 86,60	  0,00	 82,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 8	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 241,09	 41,09	  0,00	  0,00	151,60	  0,00	 48,40	  0,00	  0,00
 9	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 173,95	 86,42	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 87,53	  0,00	  0,00
10	OK Roztoky			ROZ	  90,39	 90,39	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00